PrintPrint Close Close

Republic of Cyprus
Former Consuls General

Demetris Demetriou
20.12.2013 - 31.08.2017





Giorgos Samouel
23.08.2011-31.10.2013

Antonis Samoutis
03.09.2007 - 21.8.2011



Demetris Samuel
09.12.2003 - 02.9.2007


_____________________________________________
© 2013 - 2019 Republic of Cyprus,
Ministry of Foreign Affairs,
Consulate General of the Republic of Cyprus in St. Petersburg